Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 249 King St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 10 days ago #11328716
Report
Submitted Aug 27, 2019

Still filthy!

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 249 King St

coordinates x,y: 6014640.2245956715, 2111012.8823607815

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77726194359155, -122.3928714730985

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Tue Aug 27, 2019 07:50am Opened
Tue Aug 27, 2019 07:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone