Graffiti at 306 Lawton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 10 days ago #11328796
Report
Submitted Aug 27, 2019

Graffiti on shelter map - 2nd report as it was not yet addressed after two days

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object ID # (if applicable): 13218

Object: Sign (advertisement/other)



address: 306 Lawton St

coordinates x,y: 5993352.190042659, 2104648.396040148

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75858132172167, -122.466050433109

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Tue Aug 27, 2019 08:04am Opened
Tue Aug 27, 2019 08:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone