Graffiti at 710 14th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 10 days ago #11328928
Report
Submitted Aug 27, 2019

muni shelter

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Sign (advertisement/other)



address: 710 14th St

coordinates x,y: 6004038.328123536, 2107739.090798782

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76767833333334, -122.4293133333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Tue Aug 27, 2019 08:22am Opened
Tue Aug 27, 2019 08:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone