Garbage Containers at 2515 Van Ness Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 10 days ago #11329123
Report
Submitted Aug 27, 2019

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 2515 Van Ness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6005761.006051949, 2119020.830762686

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7987525897674, -122.4241572279227

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Tue Aug 27, 2019 08:51am Opened
Tue Aug 27, 2019 08:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone