Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2515 Van Ness Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 10 days ago #11329391
Report
Submitted Aug 27, 2019

Garbage all over the muni shelter

Object: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 2515 Van Ness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6005760.729185268, 2119010.201021378

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79872338756711, -122.4241574296006

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Tue Aug 27, 2019 09:26am Opened
Tue Aug 27, 2019 09:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone