Graffiti at 1155 Fillmore St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 10 days ago #11330658
Report
Submitted Aug 27, 2019

Offensive graffiti on shelter 14642

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object ID # (if applicable): Stop ID 14642

Object: Sign (advertisement/other)



address: 1155 Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6003287.163185349, 2112324.2028578897

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78022536545785, -122.4322390091814

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Tue Aug 27, 2019 12:09pm Opened
Tue Aug 27, 2019 12:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone