Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of 18th St & I 280 N On Ramp

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 10 days ago #11338222
Report
Submitted Aug 28, 2019

Broken bus stop glass

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of 18th St & I 280 N On Ramp

coordinates x,y: 6014754.952919835, 2105719.156972961

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7627329148116, -122.3921042879185

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Wed Aug 28, 2019 05:55pm Opened
Wed Aug 28, 2019 05:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone