Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of Duboce Ave & Noe St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 10 days ago #11339644
Report
Submitted Aug 29, 2019

Graffiti on bench and wall in East Portal Station shelter

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: Intersection of Duboce Ave & Noe St

coordinates x,y: 6002777.102092119, 2108355.876254712

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76930039197072, -122.4337198400148

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Thu Aug 29, 2019 08:28am Opened
Thu Aug 29, 2019 08:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone