Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of 30th Ave & Fulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 10 days ago #11340041
Photo_20190829_092406
Submitted Aug 29, 2019

Broken glass of 5R Muni stop

Object ID # (if applicable): 14753

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: Intersection of 30th Ave & Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 5986703.882143969, 2109762.3402121086

coordinates lat,lng: 37.772237, -122.489419

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Thu Aug 29, 2019 09:24am Opened
Thu Aug 29, 2019 09:24am Submitted via Android Android