Damaged Public Property at 155 Minna St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 10 days ago #11340973
Report
Submitted Aug 29, 2019

muni stop missing route and stop id

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 155 Minna St

coordinates x,y: 6012455.699278832, 2114307.090816385

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78618549756735, -122.4006599694203

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Thu Aug 29, 2019 11:37am Opened
Thu Aug 29, 2019 11:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone