Damaged Public Property at 1431 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 10 days ago #11343049
Report
Submitted Aug 29, 2019

Damage the class

Nature of Request: Safe-Hit Posts



address: 1431 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6007348.96754964, 2110691.9816821767

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77597314215989, -122.4180715811648

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Thu Aug 29, 2019 05:02pm Opened
Thu Aug 29, 2019 05:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone