Damaged Public Property at 1310 Valencia St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 10 days ago #11349147
Report
Submitted Aug 30, 2019

Bus shelter glass smashed

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 1310 Valencia St

coordinates x,y: 6006428.023267396, 2101940.5080273915

coordinates lat,lng: 37.751891775918, -122.4206359832944

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Fri Aug 30, 2019 09:52pm Opened
Fri Aug 30, 2019 09:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone