Damaged Public Property at 880 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 10 days ago #11349663
Report
Submitted Aug 31, 2019

broken lights throughout powell station muni level

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 880 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6010565.182510937, 2113824.573855298

coordinates lat,lng: 37.784755, -122.4071666666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Sat Aug 31, 2019 07:50am Opened
Sat Aug 31, 2019 07:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone