Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of 22nd Ave & Fulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 10 days ago #11350741
Report
Submitted Aug 31, 2019

Broken glass at Muni stop

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: Intersection of 22nd Ave & Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 5989141.7222324135, 2109897.0890492704

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77274899514622, -122.4809962635028

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Sat Aug 31, 2019 12:04pm Opened
Sat Aug 31, 2019 12:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone