Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 667 Mcallister St

CLOSED Agencies responded to request and no encampment in area. Area verified clean.. - 10 days ago #11368363
Report
Submitted Sep 04, 2019
H0hkxu8u3gvhpmubb7ub
Work Performed Sep 11, 2019

Tent on side walk

Object: Other



address: 667 Mcallister St

coordinates x,y: 6005964.508803207, 2112088.296613905

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77972906409862, -122.4229600564705

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 09:46pm Closed with status: Agencies responded to request and no encampment in area. Area verified clean..
Wed Sep 11, 2019 09:46pm Work Performed
Wed Sep 04, 2019 01:06pm Opened
Wed Sep 04, 2019 01:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone