Park Requests at 320 Mcallister St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Bag not present. - 10 days ago #11383898
Report
Submitted Sep 07, 2019

Random bags left lying on ground for ~20 minutes with no one nearby. At civic center park. Didn't want to bother them.

Nature of Request: Lost and Found



address: Unknown #1004641655

coordinates x,y: 6007576.359208362, 2112227.5620015287

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78020227331461, -122.4173938204743

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 04:49pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Bag not present.
Sat Sep 07, 2019 07:12pm Opened
Sat Sep 07, 2019 07:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone