Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 180 Alice B Toklas Pl

CLOSED Encampment Removed. - 10 days ago #11385582
Report
Submitted Sep 08, 2019

Tents garbage furniture Feces

Object: Other



address: 180 Alice B Toklas Pl

coordinates x,y: 6006628.799808618, 2114081.562590328

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78523954767718, -122.4208035294595

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:49pm Closed with status: Encampment Removed.
Sun Sep 08, 2019 12:06pm Opened
Sun Sep 08, 2019 12:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone