Park Requests at 2475 Market St

CLOSED Unable to Locate. - 10 days ago #11387496
Report
Submitted Sep 08, 2019

dead pigeons

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: States Street Playground

coordinates x,y: 6002119.526796168, 2105801.2791207545

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7622487595688, -122.4358115536493

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 04:39pm Closed with status: Unable to Locate.
Sun Sep 08, 2019 08:49pm Opened
Sun Sep 08, 2019 08:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone