Streetlight Repair at 301 Valencia St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 19-2355 RH. - 11 days ago #11387514
Report
Submitted Sep 08, 2019

Pedestrian walk sign southbound Valencia facing 301 is burned out

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 301 Valencia St

coordinates x,y: 6006140.49673466, 2107847.431403019

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76809459776634, -122.4220498806262

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 19-2355 RH.
Sun Sep 08, 2019 08:54pm Opened
Sun Sep 08, 2019 08:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone