Streetlight Repair at 203 Folsom St

OPENED Updating Closure Information - 10 days ago #11393551
Report
Submitted Sep 10, 2019

Directly in front of 203 Folsom. LED #119

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 203 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6015052.326435515, 2115350.2912303624

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7891943652676, -122.3917492166268

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 03:31pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Sep 11, 2019 03:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 5996848 has been completed. Memo: fixed bad connections & blown fuses. Add'l Notes:. fixed bad connections & blown fuses.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 03:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:fixed bad connections & blown fuses.
Tue Sep 10, 2019 03:22am Opened
Tue Sep 10, 2019 03:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone