Garbage Containers at Unknown #1001130304

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 10 days ago #11395932
Report
Submitted Sep 10, 2019

City garbage can with no inner can. Trash is flowing out and wind is blowing it.

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Unknown #1001130304

coordinates x,y: 5980407.588391812, 2108847.300485914

coordinates lat,lng: 37.769355, -122.51113

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Sep 10, 2019 12:11pm Opened
Tue Sep 10, 2019 12:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone