Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Columbia Square St & Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 3 months ago #11396169
Report
Submitted Sep 10, 2019

Garbage dumped on sidewalk

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of Columbia Square St & Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6010718.9680678025, 2111286.882540292

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77779570086339, -122.4064557391034

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:24am Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Tue Sep 10, 2019 12:40pm Opened
Tue Sep 10, 2019 12:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone