Streetlight Repair at Intersection Of 22nd St & Kansas St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. PER PICTURE, THIRD PARTY SERVICE WIRES / CABLE OR PHONE RESPONSIBILITY / NO VALID CONTACT INFO TO NOTIFY. - 11 days ago #11396751
Photo_20190910_135808
Submitted Sep 10, 2019

Pole leaning out of ground, low hanging wires. Nw kansas

Type: Other

Pole Type: Wooden



address: Intersection of 22nd St & Kansas St

coordinates x,y: 6011613.009720424, 2103725.5624053204

coordinates lat,lng: 37.757084, -122.402831

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:38am Closed with status: Case is Invalid. PER PICTURE, THIRD PARTY SERVICE WIRES / CABLE OR PHONE RESPONSIBILITY / NO VALID CONTACT INFO TO NOTIFY.
Tue Sep 10, 2019 02:00pm Opened
Tue Sep 10, 2019 02:00pm Submitted via Android Android