Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 2016 Taraval St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order has been completed. Memo:. Add'l Notes:. FLUSHED LL TO MS NO ISSUES TALKED TO RESIDENT BOUT UPPER LATERAL ISSUE. - 4 months ago #11397360
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 10, 2019

Sewage on sidewalk

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - 4 inch sewer vent



address: 2016 Taraval St

coordinates x,y: 5986930.611326173, 2098951.8899314906

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74256769081545, -122.4878403330907

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 07, 2019 12:16pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu Nov 07, 2019 12:16pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order has been completed. Memo:. Add'l Notes:. FLUSHED LL TO MS NO ISSUES TALKED TO RESIDENT BOUT UPPER LATERAL ISSUE.
Mon Sep 23, 2019 02:13pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Mon Sep 23, 2019 02:13pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order has been completed. Memo:. Add'l Notes:. FLUSHED LL TO MS NO ISSUES TALKED TO RESIDENT BOUT UPPER LATERAL ISSUE.
Mon Sep 23, 2019 02:08pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Mon Sep 23, 2019 02:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved Memo:.
Tue Sep 10, 2019 06:06pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:. Add'l Notes:. FLUSHED LL TO MS NO ISSUES TALKED TO RESIDENT BOUT UPPER LATERAL ISSUE.
Tue Sep 10, 2019 03:51pm Opened
Tue Sep 10, 2019 03:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone