Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 333 Brazil Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 192534381. Unable to Locate. - 11 days ago #11398570
Photo_20190910_215950
Submitted Sep 10, 2019

Sidewalk totally blocked

Make/Model: Hyundai

License Plate: 8bev984

Color: Gray

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 333 Brazil Ave

coordinates x,y: 6002982.68108595, 2091639.2106375592

coordinates lat,lng: 37.723412, -122.431815

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:19am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 192534381. Unable to Locate.
Tue Sep 10, 2019 10:01pm Opened
Tue Sep 10, 2019 10:00pm Submitted via Android Android