Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 735 Brazil Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 192534400. Unable to Locate. - 3 months ago #11398582
Photo_20190910_220218
Submitted Sep 10, 2019

Sidewalk mostly blocked

Make/Model: Honda

License Plate: 8fdp320

Color: White

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 735 Brazil Ave

coordinates x,y: 6003903.42161024, 2091047.3381134586

coordinates lat,lng: 37.721839, -122.42859

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:19am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 192534400. Unable to Locate.
Tue Sep 10, 2019 10:03pm Opened
Tue Sep 10, 2019 10:03pm Submitted via Android Android