Streetlight Repair at Intersection Of 24th St & San Jose Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. RESOLVED 9/11/19 PER PGE TECH. - 10 days ago #11398598
Report
Submitted Sep 10, 2019

Type: Other

Pole Type: Wooden



address: Intersection of 24th St & San Jose Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006154.543979814, 2101990.642477865

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75201401676773, -122.4215852749743

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 12:14pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. RESOLVED 9/11/19 PER PGE TECH.
Tue Sep 10, 2019 10:14pm Opened
Tue Sep 10, 2019 10:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone