Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 83 Mcallister St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11398877. - 10 days ago #11398877
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Garbage. Near 91 Mcallister

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 83 Mcallister St

coordinates x,y: 6008691.010338659, 2112402.6235203454

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78074560175625, -122.4135501030564

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11398877.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:27am Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone