Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 721 Tehama St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11393727. - 10 days ago #11398924
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Abandoned encampment leaves behind trash and debris.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 721 Tehama St

coordinates x,y: 6009272.074172947, 2110483.252228999

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77550807180633, -122.4114042773445

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11393727.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:54am Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone