Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 76 Germania St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11388055. - 10 days ago #11398961
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Filthy street. Possible run off from compost?

Object: Oil / Paint / Other Spill



address: 76 Germania St

coordinates x,y: 6003926.881601022, 2108867.897980445

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77077145361077, -122.4297793353828

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11388055.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:07am Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone