Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3223 20th St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11388481. - 10 days ago #11399022
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Bag of trash plus loose debris

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 3223 20th St

coordinates x,y: 6008646.534100407, 2104444.5709567205

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75889214947166, -122.4131410823031

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11388481.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:22am Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone