Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1648 Newcomb Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11399036. - 10 days ago #11399036
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Sidewalk littered with trash, food and furniture. Please remove strewn about chairs that lead to constant loitering

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1648 Newcomb Ave

coordinates x,y: 6015010.302566919, 2095876.6619282379

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73572166666667, -122.3905333333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11399036.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:26am Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone