Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3622 Fulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 10 days ago #11399109
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Looks like a mattress stand left on the sidewalk. On Fulton between 11th and Funston - hoisting side of Fulton.

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 3622 Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 5992146.164587295, 2110007.0107280146

coordinates lat,lng: 37.773225, -122.4706116666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 04:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:44am Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone