Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 121 Capp St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11399166. - 10 days ago #11399166
Photo_20190911_075542
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 225 Capp St

coordinates x,y: 6007205.844557875, 2106000.723862391

coordinates lat,lng: 37.763084, -122.418234

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11399166.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:56am Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:55am Submitted via Android Android