Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2405 Folsom St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11344488. - 10 days ago #11399186
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Discarded construction sign

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2405 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6008259.4850112125, 2104387.579976737

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75871392909243, -122.4144756500893

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11344488.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:59am Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone