Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3215 21st St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11388834. - 10 days ago #11399320
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Trash on sidewalk and in tree wells

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 3215 21st St

coordinates x,y: 6006833.1225701505, 2103751.75178465

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75688785812569, -122.4193635690129

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11388834.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:19am Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone