Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3440 19th St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11388302. - 10 days ago #11399362
Photo_20190911_082410
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Fog shit

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 3440 19th St

coordinates x,y: 6006598.448868942, 2104989.4244578555

coordinates lat,lng: 37.760273, -122.420263

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11388302.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:25am Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:25am Submitted via Android Android