Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 273 Buena Vista Ave East

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - about 1 month ago #11399535
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 11, 2019

the stop sign warning sign is not visible enough. that can cause death and dismemberment

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 273 Buena Vista Ave East

coordinates x,y: 6001282.39991124, 2108035.931758111

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76833697691352, -122.4388669991143

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 25, 2019 02:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:43am Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone