Flooding & Sewer Issues at 145 Blake St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 10 days ago #11400231
Streetwaterleak_mg_6489
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Continuing leak / seepage of water above street at 145-151 Blake off Geary times 5 days.

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 151 Blake St

coordinates x,y: 5997855.320962977, 2112819.2527646413

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78127516454713, -122.45106586532592

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 11:11am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 10:16am Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 10:16am Submitted via Web Web