Garbage Containers at 995 Potrero Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 10 days ago #11400622
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Overflowing garbage can located on Potrero & 21st hospital side

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 995 Potrero Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010518.2000121465, 2104072.91721296

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75797656740784, -122.4066417665429

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 04:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 11:09am Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 11:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone