Garbage Containers at 346 Treat Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 months ago #11401146
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 346 Treat Ave

coordinates x,y: 6008628.489654384, 2106520.7705102223

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76459190406413, -122.4133503144856

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 12:24pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 12:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone