Garbage Containers at 72 Bruce Ave Ingleside

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 10 days ago #11401538
Image
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Garbage spilled out onto sidewalk

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 72 Bruce Ave

coordinates x,y: 5997009.215982025, 2091372.1918460038

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7223384, -122.45244479999997

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 01:26pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 01:26pm Submitted via Web Web