Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 100 Alice B Toklas Pl

CLOSED Encampment Removed. - 10 days ago #11401560
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019
Pqboiskp602t8p5jbhf7
Work Performed Sep 11, 2019

Tents. Garbage feces urine.

Object: Other



address: 100 Alice B Toklas Pl

coordinates x,y: 6006881.880269709, 2114130.113350384

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78538711746123, -122.4199313934619

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:50pm Closed with status: Encampment Removed.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:49pm Work Performed
Wed Sep 11, 2019 01:28pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 01:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone