Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 513 5th Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 10 days ago #11401677
Photo_20190911_134050
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Trash thrown on sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 513 5th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5994351.998947847, 2112026.3962699305

coordinates lat,lng: 37.778897, -122.463128

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:50pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 01:43pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 01:43pm Submitted via Android Android