Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 20 Dore St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 10 days ago #11401974
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Poop on the sidewalk

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 20 Dore St

coordinates x,y: 6008678.893358883, 2110014.29628236

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77418714121033, -122.4134230664952

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 04:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 02:23pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 02:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone