Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 49 Gough St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Requests related to the concern or well-being of individuals not in an encampment are not handled by 311. - 10 days ago #11402303
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Person blocking corner

Object: Other



address: 49 Gough St

coordinates x,y: 6006316.859687365, 2109351.127222581

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77223333333333, -122.4215466666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 04:00pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Requests related to the concern or well-being of individuals not in an encampment are not handled by 311.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 03:19pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 03:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone