Pothole & Street Issues at Intersection Of South St & Terry A Francois Blvd

OPENED 10 days ago #11402465
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Improperly installed drainage grate (upside down)- serious bicycle wheel hazard

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of South St & Terry A Francois Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6016445.192441428, 2107830.4974478846

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7686239014469, -122.3864055113413

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 03:50pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 03:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone