Garbage Containers at 2237 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed . - 8 days ago #11402542
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Overflowing garbage can

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 2237 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6003317.035714335, 2106856.193750581

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76521325114906, -122.4317451474466

Timestamp Description
Sat Sep 14, 2019 06:49am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed .
Wed Sep 11, 2019 04:03pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 04:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone