Park Requests at 3510 Fillmore St

CLOSED Case Closed. Comment Noted. Issues noted and staff informed. - 8 days ago #11402580
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Dog water fountain not working

Nature of Request: Structure/Equipment Issue



address: Moscone Recreation Center

coordinates x,y: 6002774.773031845, 2120199.631426518

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80182020742242, -122.4345748779573

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 13, 2019 10:16am Closed with status: Case Closed. Comment Noted. Issues noted and staff informed.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 04:10pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 04:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone