Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of Eddy St & Mason St

CLOSED Case Transferred. See new SR 114704338. - 10 days ago #11402838
Photo_20190911_165526
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Electrical repair

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Missing



address: Intersection of Eddy St & Mason St

coordinates x,y: 6009952.723523746, 2113688.835361347

coordinates lat,lng: 37.784348, -122.409276

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 06:43am Closed with status: Case Transferred. See new SR 114704338.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 04:57pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 04:57pm Submitted via Android Android